-A +A
0
Open d'Australie

Matthieu Valletoux - Publié le 20/01/2020

Nadal et Medvedev en piste

Open d'Australie (H). Suite du 1er tour
Rod Laver Arena
Vers 05h00 du matin

Rafael Nadal - Hugo Dellien
A partir de 09h00 du matin
Daniil Medvedev - Frances Tiafoe
Margaret Court Arena
Vers 03h00 du matin

Adrian Mannarino - Dominic Thiem
Vers 11h00 du matin
Marco Cecchinato - Alexander Zverev
Melbourne Arena
Vers 05h00 du matin
Damir Dzumhur - Stan Wawrinka
A partir de 06h00 du matin
Alexei Popyrin - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
A partir de 09h00 du matin
Nick Kyrgios - Lorenzo Sonego
1572 Arena
Vers 02h30 du matin
Reily Opelka - Fabio Fognini (6/3 7/6[3] 1/0)
Ernest Gulbis - Félix Auger-Aliassime
A partir de 06h00 du matin
Gaël Monfils - Yen-Sun Lu
Court 3 
A partir de 00h30
John Millman - Ugo Humbert
Jordan Thompson - Alexander Bublik
A partir de 06h00 du matin
David Goffin - Jérémy Chardy
Court 5 
A partir de 00h30
Tatsuma Ioto - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
A partir de 06h00 du matin
Christopher Eubanks - Peter Gojowczyk
Alejandro Tabilo - Daniel Elahi Galan
Court 7 
Vers 02h30
Jannik Sinner - Max Purcell (7/6 6/2 4/4)
Marc Polmans - Mikhail Kukushkin
Alex Bolt - Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Court 8
A partir de 00h30
Diego Schwartzman - Lloyd Harris
Vers 02h00 du matin
James Duckworth - Ajlaz Bedene
A partir de 06h00 du matin
John Isner - Thiago Monteiro
Court 10
Vers 04h30 du matin
Pablo Andujar - Mickael Mmoh
Miomir Kecmanovic - Andreas Seppi
A partir de 06h00 du matin
Hugo Gaston - Jaume Munar
Court 11
A partir de 00h30
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Norbert Gombos
Christian Garin - Stefano Travaglia (6/4 6/3 1/1)
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Mickael Ymer
A partir de 06h00 du matin
Yuichi Sugita - Eliott Benchetrit
Court 12 
Vers 02h30 du matin
Leonardo Mayer - Tommy Paul
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Soonwoo Kwon

A partir de 06h00 du matin
Federico Delbonis - Joao Sousa
Court 13 
Vers 02h30 du matin
Feliciano Lopez - Roberto Bautista Agut (2/6 2/1)
Vers 06h30 du matin
Jozef Kovalik - Pablo Carreno Busta
Vers 08h00 du matin
Taylor Fritz - Tallon Griekspoor
Casper Ruud - Egor Gerasimov
Court 14
A partir de 00h30
Hubert Hurkacz - Dennis Novak
Tennys Sandgren - Marco Trungelliti
Fernando Verdadco - Evgeny Donskoy
Vers 08h00 du matin
Dominik Koepfer - Pedro Martinez
Court 15
Vers 02h30 du matin
Kyle Edmund - Dusan Lajovic (5/2)
A partir de 06h00 du matin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert - Cameron Norrie 
Pablo Cuevas - Gilles Simon
Court 19
A partir de 00h30
Marin Cilic - Corentin Moutet
Lorenzo Giustino - Milos Raonic
Mario Vilella Martinez - Karen Khachanov
A partir de 06h00 du matin
Christopher O'Connell - Andrey Rublev
Court 22 
A partir de 00h30
Benoit Paire - Cedrik-Marel Stebe
Quentin Halys - Filip Krajinovic
A partir de 06h00 du matin
Ivo Karlovic - Vasek Pospisil
Illya Ivashka - Kevin Anderson