Tampere
Tampere
Du 21/07 au 27/07 - Challenger - Terre battue - 42 500 $
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | [FIN] | |
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | ||
Quinzi Gianluigi | [ITA] | 6/3 6/2 |
Mertens Yannick | [BEL] | |
Mertens Yannick | ||
Kivijarvi Timi(WC) | [FIN] | 6/3 6/1 |
Pavlasek Adam | [CZE] | |
Pavlasek Adam | ||
Zopp Jurgen | [EST] | 6/4 6/4 |
Hocevar Ricardo | [BRA] | |
Dutra Silva Rogerio[6] | ||
Dutra Silva Rogerio[6] | [BRA] | 6/0 6/2 |
Dzumhur Damir[3] | [BIH] | |
Dzumhur Damir[3] | ||
Pollanen Herkko(WC) | [FIN] | 6/2 6/1 |
Gigounon Germain | [BEL] | |
Lapentti Giovanni(PR) | ||
Lapentti Giovanni(PR) | [ECU] | 6/1 6/3 |
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | |
Lokoli Laurent(Q) | ||
Lokoli Laurent(Q) | [FRA] | 4/6 6/2 6/1 |
Arvidsson Isak(Q) | [SWE] | |
Huta Galung Jesse[5] | ||
Huta Galung Jesse[5] | [NED] | 6/2 6/1 |
Westerhof Boy[7] | [NED] | |
Krstin Pedja | ||
Krstin Pedja | [SRB] | 6/4 6/1 |
Samper-Montana Jordi | [ESP] | |
Teixeira Maxime | ||
Teixeira Maxime | [FRA] | 6/1 6/4 |
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | [ESP] | |
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | ||
Wang Tak Khunn | [FRA] | 7/6(4) 6/2 |
Heliovaara Harri(Q) | [FIN] | |
Elias Gastao[4] | ||
Elias Gastao[4] | [POR] | 6/1 6/3 |
Desein Niels[8] | [BEL] | |
Sillanpaa Henrik(WC) | ||
Sillanpaa Henrik(WC) | [FIN] | 6/7(4) 6/3 6/4 |
Ymer Elias(Q) | [SWE] | |
Ymer Elias(Q) | ||
Van Der Duim Antal | [NED] | 6/0 6/2 |
Kontinen Micke(WC) | [FIN] | |
Kontinen Micke(WC) | ||
Giner Marc | [ESP] | 6/3 5/7 6/3 |
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel | [ESP] | |
Goffin David[2] | ||
Goffin David[2] | [BEL] | 6/3 6/4 |
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | [FIN] | |
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | ||
Mertens Yannick | [BEL] | 6/3 6/2 |
Pavlasek Adam | [CZE] | |
Dutra Silva Rogerio[6] | ||
Dutra Silva Rogerio[6] | [BRA] | 6/2 6/2 |
Dzumhur Damir[3] | [BIH] | |
Lapentti Giovanni(PR) | ||
Lapentti Giovanni(PR) | [ECU] | 6/4 6/3 |
Lokoli Laurent(Q) | [FRA] | |
Lokoli Laurent(Q) | ||
Huta Galung Jesse[5] | [NED] | 1/6 6/4 6/1 |
Krstin Pedja | [SRB] | |
Krstin Pedja | ||
Teixeira Maxime | [FRA] | 7/6(4) 6/2 |
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | [ESP] | |
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | ||
Elias Gastao[4] | [POR] | 7/6(7) 6/4 |
Sillanpaa Henrik(WC) | [FIN] | |
Ymer Elias(Q) | ||
Ymer Elias(Q) | [SWE] | 6/4 6/3 |
Kontinen Micke(WC) | [FIN] | |
Goffin David[2] | ||
Goffin David[2] | [BEL] | 6/2 6/0 |
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | [FIN] | |
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | ||
Dutra Silva Rogerio[6] | [BRA] | 6/4 6/7(5) 7/6(3) |
Lapentti Giovanni(PR) | [ECU] | |
Lapentti Giovanni(PR) | ||
Lokoli Laurent(Q) | [FRA] | 6/4 6/0 |
Krstin Pedja | [SRB] | |
Krstin Pedja | ||
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | [ESP] | 6/3 5/7 7/6(3) |
Ymer Elias(Q) | [SWE] | |
Goffin David[2] | ||
Goffin David[2] | [BEL] | 6/2 6/1 |
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | [FIN] | |
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | ||
Lapentti Giovanni(PR) | [ECU] | 6/3 6/4 |
Krstin Pedja | [SRB] | |
Goffin David[2] | ||
Goffin David[2] | [BEL] | 6/4 6/2 |
Nieminen Jarkko[1] | [FIN] | |
Goffin David[2] | ||
Goffin David[2] | [BEL] | 7/6(3) 6/3 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine