Chennai

Chennai

Du 2/01 au 8/01 - ATP 250 - Dur - 482 085 $

CROCilic Marin[1][CRO]
  CROCilic Marin[1]
-
   
   
SVKKovalik Jozef(Q)[SVK]
  SVKKovalik Jozef(Q)
PORElias Gastao[POR]6/7(5) 6/4 6/2 
   
BRAMonteiro Thiago[BRA]
  RUSMedvedev Daniil
RUSMedvedev Daniil[RUS]6/3 6/3 
   
MDAAlbot Radu[MDA]
  TPELu Yen-Hsun[8]
TPELu Yen-Hsun[8][TPE]6/2 6/1 
   
ESPRamos-Vinolas Albert[3][ESP]
  ESPRamos-Vinolas Albert[3]
-
   
   
BELDarcis Steve[BEL]
  BELDarcis Steve
CROMektic Nikola(Q)[CRO]6/2 6/3 
   
BIHDzumhur Damir[BIH]
  ISRSela Dudi
ISRSela Dudi[ISR]6/2 6/2 
   
KORChung Hyeon(Q)[KOR]
  KORChung Hyeon(Q)
CROCoric Borna[6][CRO]6/3 7/5 
   
FRAPaire Benoit[5][FRA]
  FRAPaire Benoit[5]
RUSKravchuk Konstantin[RUS]6/3 6/4 
   
INDRamanathan Ramkumar(WC)[IND]
  INDBhambri Yuki(Q)
INDBhambri Yuki(Q)[IND]6/1 6/1 
   
GBRBedene Aljaz[GBR]
  GBRBedene Aljaz
ESPGarcia-Lopez Guillermo[ESP]6/3 6/3 
   
-
 
  SVKKlizan Martin[4]
SVKKlizan Martin[4][SVK]  
   
RUSYouzhny Mikhail[7][RUS]
  RUSYouzhny Mikhail[7]
INDMyneni Saketh(WC)[IND]6/4 6/3 
   
ARGOlivo Renzo[ARG]
  ARGOlivo Renzo
NORRuud Casper(WC)[NOR]7/6(3) 6/2 
   
BRADutra Silva Rogerio[BRA]
  BRADutra Silva Rogerio
SRBLajovic Dusan[SRB]7/6(2) 4/6 7/6(3) 
   
-
 
  ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2]
ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2][ESP]  
   
CROCilic Marin[1][CRO]
  SVKKovalik Jozef(Q)
SVKKovalik Jozef(Q)[SVK]7/6(5) 5/7 7/5 
   
RUSMedvedev Daniil[RUS]
  RUSMedvedev Daniil
TPELu Yen-Hsun[8][TPE]6/4 6/3 
   
ESPRamos-Vinolas Albert[3][ESP]
  ESPRamos-Vinolas Albert[3]
BELDarcis Steve[BEL]6/2 6/0 
   
ISRSela Dudi[ISR]
  ISRSela Dudi
KORChung Hyeon(Q)[KOR]6/2 6/2 
   
FRAPaire Benoit[5][FRA]
  FRAPaire Benoit[5]
INDBhambri Yuki(Q)[IND]6/3 6/4 
   
GBRBedene Aljaz[GBR]
  GBRBedene Aljaz
SVKKlizan Martin[4][SVK]7/6(3) 6/7(3) 7/6(2) 
   
RUSYouzhny Mikhail[7][RUS]
  RUSYouzhny Mikhail[7]
ARGOlivo Renzo[ARG]6/1 7/5 
   
BRADutra Silva Rogerio[BRA]
  ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2]
ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2][ESP]6/3 6/2 
   
SVKKovalik Jozef(Q)[SVK]
  RUSMedvedev Daniil
RUSMedvedev Daniil[RUS]6/1 6/4 
   
ESPRamos-Vinolas Albert[3][ESP]
  ISRSela Dudi
ISRSela Dudi[ISR]7/5 6/4 
   
FRAPaire Benoit[5][FRA]
  FRAPaire Benoit[5]
GBRBedene Aljaz[GBR]6/3 6/0 
   
RUSYouzhny Mikhail[7][RUS]
  ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2]
ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2][ESP]2/6 6/4 6/4 
   
RUSMedvedev Daniil[RUS]
  RUSMedvedev Daniil
ISRSela Dudi[ISR]4/6 7/6(2) 6/2 
   
FRAPaire Benoit[5][FRA]
  ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2]
ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2][ESP]6/3 6/3 
   
RUSMedvedev Daniil[RUS]
  ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2]
ESPBautista Agut Roberto[2][ESP]6/3 6/4