Yokohama
Yokohama
Du 27/02 au 6/03 - Challenger - Dur - 50 000 $
Sugita Yuichi[1] | [JPN] | |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | ||
Velotti Agustin | [ARG] | 6/4 6/4 |
O'connell Christopher | [AUS] | |
Wu Di | ||
Wu Di | [CHN] | 6/1 6/7(1) 6/3 |
Kavcic Blaz | [SLO] | |
Kavcic Blaz | ||
Matosevic Marinko | [AUS] | 4/6 6/0 6/4 |
Watanuki Yosuke(WC) | [JPN] | |
Zhang Ze[7] | ||
Zhang Ze[7] | [CHN] | 6/3 6/0 |
Lee Duckhee[3] | [KOR] | |
Tepavac Marko | ||
Tepavac Marko | [SRB] | 7/5 6/7(6) 6/1 |
Skugor Franko | [CRO] | |
Klein Brydan(Q) | ||
Klein Brydan(Q) | [GBR] | 6/3 7/5 |
Polmans Marc | [AUS] | |
Polmans Marc | ||
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | [GER] | 4/6 7/5 6/0 |
Mott Blake(Q) | [AUS] | |
Mott Blake(Q) | ||
Zemlja Grega[5] | [SLO] | 6/2 6/3 |
Bemelmans Ruben[6] | [BEL] | |
Bemelmans Ruben[6] | ||
Harris Lloyd(SE) | [RSA] | 6/3 6/4 |
Uchiyama Yasutaka | [JPN] | |
Uesugi Kaito(WC) | ||
Uesugi Kaito(WC) | [JPN] | 6/4 1/6 6/3 |
De Loore Joris | [BEL] | |
Ito Tatsuma | ||
Ito Tatsuma | [JPN] | 7/6(3) 6/1 |
Tatsumi Hiroto | [JPN] | |
Soeda Go[4] | ||
Soeda Go[4] | [JPN] | 6/4 6/4 |
Whittington Andrew[8] | [AUS] | |
Whittington Andrew[8] | ||
Fukuda Sora(WC) | [JPN] | 6/7(5) 6/4 6/2 |
Niki Takuto(Q) | [JPN] | |
Niki Takuto(Q) | ||
Shiga Masato(WC) | [JPN] | 6/1 6/1 |
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | [KOR] | |
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | ||
Jung Jason | [TPE] | 6/3 7/6(2) |
Li Zhe | [CHN] | |
Li Zhe | ||
Laaksonen Henri[2] | [SUI] | 6/3 7/6(5) |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | [JPN] | |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | ||
Wu Di | [CHN] | 6/4 6/4 |
Kavcic Blaz | [SLO] | |
Zhang Ze[7] | ||
Zhang Ze[7] | [CHN] | 6/4 7/6(5) |
Tepavac Marko | [SRB] | |
Klein Brydan(Q) | ||
Klein Brydan(Q) | [GBR] | 6/3 6/4 |
Polmans Marc | [AUS] | |
Mott Blake(Q) | ||
Mott Blake(Q) | [AUS] | 6/4 6/2 |
Bemelmans Ruben[6] | [BEL] | |
Uesugi Kaito(WC) | ||
Uesugi Kaito(WC) | [JPN] | 6/4 3/6 6/3 |
Ito Tatsuma | [JPN] | |
Ito Tatsuma | ||
Soeda Go[4] | [JPN] | 6/4 6/1 |
Whittington Andrew[8] | [AUS] | |
Whittington Andrew[8] | ||
Niki Takuto(Q) | [JPN] | 6/4 7/6(5) |
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | [KOR] | |
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | ||
Li Zhe | [CHN] | 7/6(5) 6/3 |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | [JPN] | |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | ||
Zhang Ze[7] | [CHN] | 6/2 6/1 |
Klein Brydan(Q) | [GBR] | |
Mott Blake(Q) | ||
Mott Blake(Q) | [AUS] | 6/4 6/1 |
Uesugi Kaito(WC) | [JPN] | |
Ito Tatsuma | ||
Ito Tatsuma | [JPN] | 6/7(3) 6/2 7/6(2) |
Whittington Andrew[8] | [AUS] | |
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | ||
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | [KOR] | 6/4 6/4 |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | [JPN] | |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | ||
Mott Blake(Q) | [AUS] | 4/6 7/6(6) 6/2 |
Ito Tatsuma | [JPN] | |
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | ||
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | [KOR] | 6/4 6/4 |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | [JPN] | |
Sugita Yuichi[1] | ||
Kwon Soonwoo(Q) | [KOR] | 6/4 2/6 7/6(2) |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine