Koblenz
Koblenz
Du 16/01 au 22/01 - Challenger - Dur - 43 000 €
Rosol Lukas[1] | [CZE] | |
Rosol Lukas[1] | ||
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | 4/6 6/2 6/4 |
Krajinovic Filip | [SRB] | |
Krajinovic Filip | ||
Ungur Adrian(LL) | [ROU] | 4/6 6/3 6/4 |
Broska Florian(WC) | [GER] | |
Jahn Jeremy | ||
Jahn Jeremy | [GER] | 6/1 6/3 |
Przysiezny Michal(Q) | [POL] | |
Przysiezny Michal(Q) | ||
Copil Marius[5] | [ROU] | 6/4 6/3 |
Marti Yann(Q) | [SUI] | |
Marti Yann(Q) | ||
Marterer Maximilian | [GER] | 6/2 7/6(1) |
Horansky Filip(Q) | [SVK] | |
De Schepper Kenny | ||
De Schepper Kenny | [FRA] | 7/5 7/5 |
Barrere Gregoire(ALT) | [FRA] | |
Barrere Gregoire(ALT) | ||
Gaio Federico | [ITA] | 6/4 2/6 6/2 |
Bemelmans Ruben | [BEL] | |
Bemelmans Ruben | ||
Trungelliti Marco[7] | [ARG] | 6/4 6/2 |
Gabashvili Teymuraz[6] | [RUS] | |
Gabashvili Teymuraz[6] | ||
Hassan Benjamin(WC) | [GER] | 4/6 6/3 6/1 |
Choinski Jan(WC) | [GER] | |
Brands Daniel | ||
Brands Daniel | [GER] | 6/3 7/5 |
Reuter Yannik | [BEL] | |
Langer Nils(Q) | ||
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | 6/1 6/3 |
Skugor Franko | [CRO] | |
Giannessi Alessandro[4] | ||
Giannessi Alessandro[4] | [ITA] | 6/4 7/6(5) |
Zemlja Grega[8] | [SLO] | |
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | ||
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | [GER] | 6/2 7/5 |
Golubev Andrey | [KAZ] | |
Arevalo Marcelo | ||
Arevalo Marcelo | [ESA] | 6/0 6/3 |
Masur Daniel(WC) | [GER] | |
Masur Daniel(WC) | ||
Mertens Yannick(ALT) | [BEL] | 7/6(4) 6/3 |
Bossel Adrien(LL) | [SUI] | |
Andreozzi Guido[2] | ||
Andreozzi Guido[2] | [ARG] | w/o |
Rosol Lukas[1] | [CZE] | |
Krajinovic Filip | ||
Krajinovic Filip | [SRB] | 7/6(5) 7/5 |
Jahn Jeremy | [GER] | |
Jahn Jeremy | ||
Przysiezny Michal(Q) | [POL] | 6/4 6/3 |
Marti Yann(Q) | [SUI] | |
De Schepper Kenny | ||
De Schepper Kenny | [FRA] | 6/7(9) 6/2 6/4 |
Barrere Gregoire(ALT) | [FRA] | |
Bemelmans Ruben | ||
Bemelmans Ruben | [BEL] | 6/2 6/2 |
Gabashvili Teymuraz[6] | [RUS] | |
Brands Daniel | ||
Brands Daniel | [GER] | 6/3 1/6 6/3 |
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | |
Langer Nils(Q) | ||
Giannessi Alessandro[4] | [ITA] | 6/2 6/0 |
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | [GER] | |
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | ||
Arevalo Marcelo | [ESA] | 7/6(1) 7/5 |
Masur Daniel(WC) | [GER] | |
Masur Daniel(WC) | ||
Andreozzi Guido[2] | [ARG] | 6/1 6/2 |
Krajinovic Filip | [SRB] | |
Jahn Jeremy | ||
Jahn Jeremy | [GER] | 7/6(4) 2/3 Ret'd |
De Schepper Kenny | [FRA] | |
Bemelmans Ruben | ||
Bemelmans Ruben | [BEL] | 6/4 6/4 |
Brands Daniel | [GER] | |
Langer Nils(Q) | ||
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | 7/6(0) 6/2 |
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | [GER] | |
Masur Daniel(WC) | ||
Masur Daniel(WC) | [GER] | 6/4 5/7 6/4 |
Jahn Jeremy | [GER] | |
Bemelmans Ruben | ||
Bemelmans Ruben | [BEL] | 6/1 6/1 |
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | |
Langer Nils(Q) | ||
Masur Daniel(WC) | [GER] | 6/1 6/3 |
Bemelmans Ruben | [BEL] | |
Bemelmans Ruben | ||
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | 6/4 3/6 7/6(0) |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine