Croissy-Beaubourg
Croissy-Beaubourg
Du 27/03 au 2/04 - 50 000 $ - Dur indoor - 60 000 $
Dodin Oceane[1] | [FRA] | |
Rybarikova Magdalena | ||
Rybarikova Magdalena | [SVK] | 6/4 6/4 |
Zaja Anna(Q) | [GER] | |
Zaja Anna(Q) | ||
Paszek Tamira | [AUT] | 6/0 2/0 Ret'd |
Mestach An-Sophie | [BEL] | |
Mestach An-Sophie | ||
Kalinskaya Anna | [RUS] | 2/6 7/5 4/1 Ret'd |
Robson Laura | [GBR] | |
Robson Laura | ||
Shinikova Isabella[8] | [BUL] | 6/1 3/6 6/3 |
Hsieh Su-Wei[3] | [TPE] | |
Hsieh Su-Wei[3] | ||
Arcangioli Manon(WC) | [FRA] | 6/3 6/0 |
Hogenkamp Richel | [NED] | |
Hogenkamp Richel | ||
Morderger Yana(LL) | [GER] | 7/5 6/2 |
Smitkova Tereza | [CZE] | |
Smitkova Tereza | ||
Korpatsch Tamara | [GER] | 6/3 6/1 |
Lottner Antonia | [GER] | |
Bencic Belinda[6] | ||
Bencic Belinda[6] | [SUI] | 6/3 6/2 |
Sharipova Sabina[7] | [UZB] | |
Sharipova Sabina[7] | ||
Jorovic Ivana | [SRB] | 2/6 7/5 7/6(4) |
Marcinkevica Diana(LL) | [LAT] | |
Vondrousova Marketa(Q) | ||
Vondrousova Marketa(Q) | [CZE] | 6/2 6/0 |
Monova Polina | [RUS] | |
Sadikovic Amra | ||
Sadikovic Amra | [SUI] | 6/2 2/6 6/1 |
Lapko Vera(Q) | [BLR] | |
Kozlova Kateryna[4] | ||
Kozlova Kateryna[4] | [UKR] | 6/4 6/2 |
Zanevska Maryna[5] | [BEL] | |
Zanevska Maryna[5] | ||
Bouzkova Marie | [CZE] | 6/2 6/3 |
Komardina Anastasiya | [RUS] | |
Komardina Anastasiya | ||
Yerolymos Margot(WC) | [FRA] | 7/5 6/3 |
Morderger Tayisiya(LL) | [GER] | |
Hesse Amandine | ||
Hesse Amandine | [FRA] | 6/2 5/7 6/2 |
Naydenova Aleksandrina(Q) | [BUL] | |
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | ||
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | [RUS] | 6/4 6/3 |
Rybarikova Magdalena | [SVK] | |
Zaja Anna(Q) | ||
Zaja Anna(Q) | [GER] | 7/6(4) 6/4 |
Mestach An-Sophie | [BEL] | |
Mestach An-Sophie | ||
Robson Laura | [GBR] | 6/4 7/6(2) |
Hsieh Su-Wei[3] | [TPE] | |
Hogenkamp Richel | ||
Hogenkamp Richel | [NED] | 6/2 6/4 |
Smitkova Tereza | [CZE] | |
Bencic Belinda[6] | ||
Bencic Belinda[6] | [SUI] | 6/7(4) 6/4 7/5 |
Sharipova Sabina[7] | [UZB] | |
Vondrousova Marketa(Q) | ||
Vondrousova Marketa(Q) | [CZE] | 6/1 6/0 |
Sadikovic Amra | [SUI] | |
Kozlova Kateryna[4] | ||
Kozlova Kateryna[4] | [UKR] | 4/6 7/6(6) 6/3 |
Zanevska Maryna[5] | [BEL] | |
Zanevska Maryna[5] | ||
Komardina Anastasiya | [RUS] | 6/2 6/2 |
Hesse Amandine | [FRA] | |
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | ||
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | [RUS] | 7/5 6/2 |
Zaja Anna(Q) | [GER] | |
Zaja Anna(Q) | ||
Mestach An-Sophie | [BEL] | 6/2 6/4 |
Hogenkamp Richel | [NED] | |
Hogenkamp Richel | ||
Bencic Belinda[6] | [SUI] | 5/4 Ret'd |
Vondrousova Marketa(Q) | [CZE] | |
Vondrousova Marketa(Q) | ||
Kozlova Kateryna[4] | [UKR] | 6/2 7/5 |
Zanevska Maryna[5] | [BEL] | |
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | ||
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | [RUS] | 6/4 6/0 |
Zaja Anna(Q) | [GER] | |
Hogenkamp Richel | ||
Hogenkamp Richel | [NED] | 3/6 6/3 6/2 |
Vondrousova Marketa(Q) | [CZE] | |
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | ||
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | [RUS] | 7/5 6/3 |
Hogenkamp Richel | [NED] | |
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | ||
Alexandrova Ekaterina[2] | [RUS] | 6/2 6/7(3) 6/3 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine