Cordenons
Cordenons
Du 14/08 au 20/08 - Challenger - Terre battue - 64 000 €
Djere Laslo[1] | [SRB] | |
Djere Laslo[1] | ||
Cuevas Martin(Q) | [URU] | 6/4 4/6 6/4 |
Kolar Zdenek | [CZE] | |
Gaio Federico | ||
Gaio Federico | [ITA] | 6/3 1/6 6/1 |
Viola Matteo | [ITA] | |
Lopez-Perez Enrique | ||
Lopez-Perez Enrique | [ESP] | 6/1 6/4 |
Sonego Lorenzo(SE) | [ITA] | |
Sonego Lorenzo(SE) | ||
Balazs Attila[5] | [HUN] | 6/2 3/6 6/3 |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | [ESP] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | ||
Ymer Mikael(ALT) | [SWE] | 6/4 6/1 |
Majchrzak Kamil | [POL] | |
Majchrzak Kamil | ||
Cachin Pedro | [ARG] | 6/3 6/4 |
Gakhov Ivan | [RUS] | |
Oliveira Goncalo | ||
Oliveira Goncalo | [POR] | 7/6(4) 6/1 |
Jaloviec Marek | [CZE] | |
Munar Jaume[7] | ||
Munar Jaume[7] | [ESP] | 6/3 6/2 |
Arnaboldi Andrea[8] | [ITA] | |
Arnaboldi Andrea[8] | ||
Lindell Christian(Q) | [SWE] | 6/1 6/4 |
Virgili Adelchi(Q) | [ITA] | |
Martinez Portero Pedro | ||
Martinez Portero Pedro | [ESP] | 6/2 6/7(4) 6/0 |
Ymer Elias | [SWE] | |
Ymer Elias | ||
Di Nicola Gianluca(Q) | [ITA] | 6/2 6/3 |
Mager Gianluca(WC) | [ITA] | |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | 7/5 6/3 |
Giustino Lorenzo[6] | [ITA] | |
Giustino Lorenzo[6] | ||
Quinzi Gianluigi | [ITA] | 4/6 6/2 6/1 |
Munoz De La Nava Daniel(PR) | [ESP] | |
Munoz De La Nava Daniel(PR) | ||
Donati Matteo | [ITA] | 6/3 6/2 |
Dima Dragos(WC) | [ROU] | |
Pellegrino Andrea(WC) | ||
Pellegrino Andrea(WC) | [ITA] | 6/3 6/4 |
Petrovic Danilo | [SRB] | |
Petrovic Danilo | ||
Garcia-Lopez Guillermo[2] | [ESP] | 7/6(3) 6/2 |
Djere Laslo[1] | [SRB] | |
Djere Laslo[1] | ||
Gaio Federico | [ITA] | 7/5 6/2 |
Lopez-Perez Enrique | [ESP] | |
Lopez-Perez Enrique | ||
Sonego Lorenzo(SE) | [ITA] | 6/3 6/4 |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | [ESP] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | ||
Majchrzak Kamil | [POL] | 6/2 6/1 |
Oliveira Goncalo | [POR] | |
Oliveira Goncalo | ||
Munar Jaume[7] | [ESP] | 6/4 6/2 |
Arnaboldi Andrea[8] | [ITA] | |
Martinez Portero Pedro | ||
Martinez Portero Pedro | [ESP] | 7/6(2) 6/1 |
Ymer Elias | [SWE] | |
Ymer Elias | ||
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | 6/4 6/1 |
Giustino Lorenzo[6] | [ITA] | |
Giustino Lorenzo[6] | ||
Munoz De La Nava Daniel(PR) | [ESP] | 3/6 6/2 6/3 |
Pellegrino Andrea(WC) | [ITA] | |
Pellegrino Andrea(WC) | ||
Petrovic Danilo | [SRB] | 5/7 6/4 6/3 |
Djere Laslo[1] | [SRB] | |
Djere Laslo[1] | ||
Lopez-Perez Enrique | [ESP] | 6/4 6/7(1) 6/4 |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | [ESP] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | ||
Oliveira Goncalo | [POR] | 6/3 6/1 |
Martinez Portero Pedro | [ESP] | |
Ymer Elias | ||
Ymer Elias | [SWE] | 7/6(2) 6/3 |
Giustino Lorenzo[6] | [ITA] | |
Giustino Lorenzo[6] | ||
Pellegrino Andrea(WC) | [ITA] | 6/3 6/3 |
Djere Laslo[1] | [SRB] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | ||
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | [ESP] | 5/1 Ret'd |
Ymer Elias | [SWE] | |
Ymer Elias | ||
Giustino Lorenzo[6] | [ITA] | 6/2 6/1 |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | [ESP] | |
Ymer Elias | ||
Ymer Elias | [SWE] | 6/2 6/3 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine