An-Ning
An-Ning
Du 16/07 au 22/07 - Challenger - Terre battue - 50 000 $
Bedene Aljaz[1] | [SLO] | |
Bedene Aljaz[1] | ||
Safwat Mohamed | [EGY] | 6/3 6/1 |
Roelofse Ruan | [RSA] | |
Mitsuhashi Junn | ||
Mitsuhashi Junn | [JPN] | 6/4 6/7(2) 6/2 |
Yi Chu-Huan(Q) | [TPE] | |
Yi Chu-Huan(Q) | ||
Feeney Adam | [AUS] | 4/6 6/3 7/5 |
Wachiramanowong Kittipong | [THA] | |
Ouanna Josselin[6] | ||
Ouanna Josselin[6] | [FRA] | 6/7(1) 6/4 7/6(4) |
Yang Tsung-Hua[3] | [TPE] | |
Yang Tsung-Hua[3] | ||
Ouyang Bowen(WC) | [CHN] | 6/1 3/6 6/3 |
Lim Yong-Kyu | [KOR] | |
Groth Samuel | ||
Groth Samuel | [AUS] | 6/7(4) 7/6(3) 7/6(5) |
Takeuchi Kento | [JPN] | |
Takeuchi Kento | ||
Malik Vijayant | [IND] | 7/6(3) 6/4 |
Barton Matthew(Q) | [AUS] | |
Zhang Ze[5] | ||
Zhang Ze[5] | [CHN] | 7/6(5) 5/7 6/4 |
Rochette Laurent[8] | [FRA] | |
Rochette Laurent[8] | ||
Jun Woong-Sun | [KOR] | 6/2 6/4 |
Gao Wan(WC) | [CHN] | |
Herbert Pierre-Hugues | ||
Herbert Pierre-Hugues | [FRA] | 6/1 6/3 |
Chang Yu | [CHN] | |
Chang Yu | ||
Wang Chuhan(WC) | [CHN] | 6/1 6/4 |
Balleret Benjamin | [MON] | |
Sugita Yuichi[4] | ||
Sugita Yuichi[4] | [JPN] | 6/4 7/6(0) |
Moriya Hiroki[7] | [JPN] | |
Moriya Hiroki[7] | ||
Lee Hsin-Han(Q) | [TPE] | 6/2 6/2 |
Gao Xin(WC) | [CHN] | |
Kondo Hiroki | ||
Kondo Hiroki | [JPN] | 7/5 3/6 6/1 |
Onozawa Arata(Q) | [JPN] | |
Huang Liang-Chi | ||
Huang Liang-Chi | [TPE] | 7/5 7/6(5) |
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan | [IND] | |
Zemlja Grega[2] | ||
Zemlja Grega[2] | [SLO] | 6/3 6/2 |
Bedene Aljaz[1] | [SLO] | |
Bedene Aljaz[1] | ||
Mitsuhashi Junn | [JPN] | 6/2 6/3 |
Yi Chu-Huan(Q) | [TPE] | |
Ouanna Josselin[6] | ||
Ouanna Josselin[6] | [FRA] | 6/4 6/4 |
Yang Tsung-Hua[3] | [TPE] | |
Yang Tsung-Hua[3] | ||
Groth Samuel | [AUS] | 6/4 4/6 7/6(5) |
Takeuchi Kento | [JPN] | |
Zhang Ze[5] | ||
Zhang Ze[5] | [CHN] | 6/2 6/4 |
Rochette Laurent[8] | [FRA] | |
Rochette Laurent[8] | ||
Herbert Pierre-Hugues | [FRA] | 7/6(5) 7/6(5) |
Chang Yu | [CHN] | |
Chang Yu | ||
Sugita Yuichi[4] | [JPN] | 1/6 6/4 6/4 |
Moriya Hiroki[7] | [JPN] | |
Moriya Hiroki[7] | ||
Kondo Hiroki | [JPN] | 6/4 6/4 |
Huang Liang-Chi | [TPE] | |
Zemlja Grega[2] | ||
Zemlja Grega[2] | [SLO] | 6/3 7/6(9) |
Bedene Aljaz[1] | [SLO] | |
Bedene Aljaz[1] | ||
Ouanna Josselin[6] | [FRA] | 6/4 7/5 |
Yang Tsung-Hua[3] | [TPE] | |
Yang Tsung-Hua[3] | ||
Zhang Ze[5] | [CHN] | 6/3 3/6 6/3 |
Rochette Laurent[8] | [FRA] | |
Rochette Laurent[8] | ||
Chang Yu | [CHN] | 7/6(6) 6/3 |
Moriya Hiroki[7] | [JPN] | |
Zemlja Grega[2] | ||
Zemlja Grega[2] | [SLO] | 6/2 6/1 |
Bedene Aljaz[1] | [SLO] | |
Bedene Aljaz[1] | ||
Yang Tsung-Hua[3] | [TPE] | 6/3 6/3 |
Rochette Laurent[8] | [FRA] | |
Zemlja Grega[2] | ||
Zemlja Grega[2] | [SLO] | 7/6(2) 3/6 6/3 |
Bedene Aljaz[1] | [SLO] | |
Zemlja Grega[2] | ||
Zemlja Grega[2] | [SLO] | 1/6 7/5 6/3 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 15/04 au 21/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 15/04 au 21/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine