Gimcheon
Gimcheon
Du 5/05 au 11/05 - Challenger - Dur - 50 000 $
Lacko Lukas[1] | [SVK] | |
Lacko Lukas[1] | ||
Millman John(PR) | [AUS] | 6/4 6/1 6/3 |
Kutrovsky Dimitar(Q) | [BUL] | |
Bolt Alex(SE) | ||
Bolt Alex(SE) | [AUS] | 2/6 6/3 6/4 |
Grigelis Laurynas | [LTU] | |
Grigelis Laurynas | ||
Smith John-Patrick | [AUS] | 3/6 6/4 6/3 |
Weintraub Amir | [ISR] | |
Weintraub Amir | ||
Moriya Hiroki[8] | [JPN] | 6/2 6/1 |
Groth Samuel[4] | [AUS] | |
Groth Samuel[4] | ||
Chung Hyeon(WC) | [KOR] | 4/6 6/1 7/6(6) |
Neuchrist Maximilian(LL) | [AUT] | |
Jung Jason(Q) | ||
Jung Jason(Q) | [USA] | 6/4 7/6(4) |
Chen Ti(Q) | [TPE] | |
Chen Ti(Q) | ||
Kravchuk Konstantin | [RUS] | 1/6 6/2 7/6(1) |
Kudryavtsev Alexander | [RUS] | |
Muller Gilles[7] | ||
Muller Gilles[7] | [LUX] | 6/1 6/7(5) 6/4 |
Ito Tatsuma[5] | [JPN] | |
Ito Tatsuma[5] | ||
Reid Matt | [AUS] | 7/5 7/5 |
Smethurst Daniel | [GBR] | |
Smethurst Daniel | ||
Yang Tsung-Hua | [TPE] | 2/6 7/5 6/3 |
Kim Young Seok(WC) | [KOR] | |
Saville Luke | ||
Saville Luke | [AUS] | 6/1 6/2 |
Chung Hong(WC) | [KOR] | |
Soeda Go[3] | ||
Soeda Go[3] | [JPN] | 6/3 6/4 |
Sugita Yuichi[6] | [JPN] | |
Sugita Yuichi[6] | ||
De Voest Rik | [RSA] | 6/2 6/4 |
Chiudinelli Marco | [SUI] | |
Chiudinelli Marco | ||
Mitchell Benjamin | [AUS] | 6/2 6/4 |
Lim Yong-Kyu(WC) | [KOR] | |
Krajicek Austin | ||
Krajicek Austin | [USA] | 6/4 4/6 6/4 |
Wolmarans Fritz(Q) | [RSA] | |
Ram Rajeev[2] | ||
Ram Rajeev[2] | [USA] | 6/7(4) 6/3 6/4 |
Lacko Lukas[1] | [SVK] | |
Lacko Lukas[1] | ||
Bolt Alex(SE) | [AUS] | 7/5 6/4 |
Grigelis Laurynas | [LTU] | |
Weintraub Amir | ||
Weintraub Amir | [ISR] | 7/5 6/1 |
Groth Samuel[4] | [AUS] | |
Groth Samuel[4] | ||
Jung Jason(Q) | [USA] | 5/7 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Chen Ti(Q) | [TPE] | |
Muller Gilles[7] | ||
Muller Gilles[7] | [LUX] | 7/5 6/3 |
Ito Tatsuma[5] | [JPN] | |
Ito Tatsuma[5] | ||
Smethurst Daniel | [GBR] | 6/3 7/5 |
Saville Luke | [AUS] | |
Saville Luke | ||
Soeda Go[3] | [JPN] | 7/6(2) 4/6 6/2 |
Sugita Yuichi[6] | [JPN] | |
Sugita Yuichi[6] | ||
Chiudinelli Marco | [SUI] | 6/1 6/2 |
Krajicek Austin | [USA] | |
Ram Rajeev[2] | ||
Ram Rajeev[2] | [USA] | 7/5 4/6 7/5 |
Lacko Lukas[1] | [SVK] | |
Lacko Lukas[1] | ||
Weintraub Amir | [ISR] | 6/2 6/4 |
Groth Samuel[4] | [AUS] | |
Muller Gilles[7] | ||
Muller Gilles[7] | [LUX] | 6/3 6/4 |
Ito Tatsuma[5] | [JPN] | |
Ito Tatsuma[5] | ||
Saville Luke | [AUS] | 6/2 7/6(3) |
Sugita Yuichi[6] | [JPN] | |
Sugita Yuichi[6] | ||
Ram Rajeev[2] | [USA] | 6/2 7/5 |
Lacko Lukas[1] | [SVK] | |
Muller Gilles[7] | ||
Muller Gilles[7] | [LUX] | 7/5 6/3 |
Ito Tatsuma[5] | [JPN] | |
Ito Tatsuma[5] | ||
Sugita Yuichi[6] | [JPN] | 6/2 2/0 Ret'd |
Muller Gilles[7] | [LUX] | |
Muller Gilles[7] | ||
Ito Tatsuma[5] | [JPN] | 7/6(5) 5/7 6/4 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 29/04 au 5/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 29/04 au 5/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine