Tampere
Tampere
Du 23/07 au 29/07 - Challenger - Terre battue - 42 500 $
Sousa Joao[1] | [POR] | |
Sousa Joao[1] | ||
Zivkovic Denis | [USA] | 6/3 6/0 |
Wennakoski Max(WC) | [FIN] | |
Kontinen Micke(WC) | ||
Kontinen Micke(WC) | [FIN] | 7/5 6/4 |
Podlipnik-Castillo Hans | [CHI] | |
Podlipnik-Castillo Hans | ||
Samper-Montana Jordi | [ESP] | 6/3 6/1 |
Folie Alexandre(Q) | [BEL] | |
Westerhof Boy[8] | ||
Westerhof Boy[8] | [NED] | 6/4 6/4 |
Dasnieres De Veigy Jonathan[4] | [FRA] | |
Dasnieres De Veigy Jonathan[4] | ||
Kubler Jason | [AUS] | 6/4 6/1 |
Martin Andrej | [SVK] | |
Martin Andrej | ||
Gawron Marcin | [POL] | 3/6 7/6(0) 6/4 |
Nieminen Timo | [FIN] | |
Laaksonen Henri(WC) | ||
Laaksonen Henri(WC) | [SUI] | 7/6(4) 6/4 |
Giorgini Daniele | [ITA] | |
Heliovaara Harri[7] | ||
Heliovaara Harri[7] | [FIN] | 6/0 6/4 |
Linzer Michael[5] | [AUT] | |
Linzer Michael[5] | ||
Sillanpaa Henrik(WC) | [FIN] | 6/0 6/0 |
Granollers Gerard | [ESP] | |
Rosenholm Patrik(Q) | ||
Rosenholm Patrik(Q) | [SWE] | 6/2 7/5 |
Robert Stephane | [FRA] | |
Ryderstedt Michael | ||
Ryderstedt Michael | [SWE] | 6/3 7/6(3) |
Melzer Gerald | [AUT] | |
Prodon Eric[3] | ||
Prodon Eric[3] | [FRA] | 6/2 7/5 |
Lammer Michael[6] | [SUI] | |
Lammer Michael[6] | ||
Michon Axel | [FRA] | 7/5 7/6(5) |
Luncanu Petru-Alexandru(Q) | [ROU] | |
Desein Niels | ||
Desein Niels | [BEL] | 1/6 6/4 6/3 |
Ghem Andre | [BRA] | |
Reuter Yannik(Q) | ||
Reuter Yannik(Q) | [BEL] | 1/6 6/3 6/4 |
Olaso Guillermo | [ESP] | |
Elias Gastao[2] | ||
Elias Gastao[2] | [POR] | 6/3 6/7(8) 6/1 |
Sousa Joao[1] | [POR] | |
Sousa Joao[1] | ||
Kontinen Micke(WC) | [FIN] | 7/6(3) 6/1 |
Podlipnik-Castillo Hans | [CHI] | |
Westerhof Boy[8] | ||
Westerhof Boy[8] | [NED] | 6/3 6/4 |
Dasnieres De Veigy Jonathan[4] | [FRA] | |
Dasnieres De Veigy Jonathan[4] | ||
Martin Andrej | [SVK] | 6/3 6/0 |
Laaksonen Henri(WC) | [SUI] | |
Laaksonen Henri(WC) | ||
Heliovaara Harri[7] | [FIN] | 6/4 6/4 |
Linzer Michael[5] | [AUT] | |
Rosenholm Patrik(Q) | ||
Rosenholm Patrik(Q) | [SWE] | 5/7 6/4 0/0 Ret'd |
Ryderstedt Michael | [SWE] | |
Prodon Eric[3] | ||
Prodon Eric[3] | [FRA] | 6/3 6/4 |
Lammer Michael[6] | [SUI] | |
Desein Niels | ||
Desein Niels | [BEL] | 7/6(4) 6/1 |
Reuter Yannik(Q) | [BEL] | |
Elias Gastao[2] | ||
Elias Gastao[2] | [POR] | 4/6 6/4 6/3 |
Sousa Joao[1] | [POR] | |
Sousa Joao[1] | ||
Westerhof Boy[8] | [NED] | 6/3 6/3 |
Dasnieres De Veigy Jonathan[4] | [FRA] | |
Laaksonen Henri(WC) | ||
Laaksonen Henri(WC) | [SUI] | 7/6(4) 5/7 6/4 |
Rosenholm Patrik(Q) | [SWE] | |
Prodon Eric[3] | ||
Prodon Eric[3] | [FRA] | 6/2 6/1 |
Desein Niels | [BEL] | |
Elias Gastao[2] | ||
Elias Gastao[2] | [POR] | 6/4 6/2 |
Sousa Joao[1] | [POR] | |
Sousa Joao[1] | ||
Laaksonen Henri(WC) | [SUI] | 7/6(5) 6/1 |
Prodon Eric[3] | [FRA] | |
Prodon Eric[3] | ||
Elias Gastao[2] | [POR] | 6/2 6/2 |
Sousa Joao[1] | [POR] | |
Prodon Eric[3] | ||
Prodon Eric[3] | [FRA] | 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 15/04 au 21/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 15/04 au 21/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine