Biarritz
Biarritz
Du 7/07 au 13/07 - 100 000 $ - Terre battue - 100 000 $
Kanepi Kaia[1] | [EST] | |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | ||
Tomova Viktoriya(LL) | [BUL] | 7/5 6/3 |
Gatto-Monticone Giulia | [ITA] | |
Vogt Stephanie | ||
Vogt Stephanie | [LIE] | 6/3 6/1 |
Raina Ankita | [IND] | |
Thorpe Laura | ||
Thorpe Laura | [FRA] | 7/5 6/2 |
Ferrer Suarez Ines(Q) | [ESP] | |
Ferrer Suarez Ines(Q) | ||
Vasylyeva Anastasiya[8] | [UKR] | 4/6 7/6(6) 7/5 |
Babos Timea[3] | [HUN] | |
Babos Timea[3] | ||
Paquet Chloe(WC) | [FRA] | 6/3 6/2 |
Ponchet Jessica(WC) | [FRA] | |
Ozgen Pemra | ||
Ozgen Pemra | [TUR] | 6/2 6/2 |
Johansson Mathilde | [FRA] | |
Amanmuradova Akgul | ||
Amanmuradova Akgul | [UZB] | 6/3 6/4 |
Carreras Amanda(LL) | [GBR] | |
Minella Mandy[7] | ||
Minella Mandy[7] | [LUX] | 6/4 6/1 |
Bychkova Ekaterina | [RUS] | |
Tsurenko Lesia | ||
Tsurenko Lesia | [UKR] | 7/5 6/2 |
Arcangioli Manon(WC) | [FRA] | |
Sanesi Gaia(Q) | ||
Sanesi Gaia(Q) | [ITA] | 6/3 4/6 6/4 |
Molinero Florencia | [ARG] | |
Rodina Evgeniya | ||
Rodina Evgeniya | [RUS] | 4/6 6/2 6/1 |
Ferro Fiona(WC) | [FRA] | |
Parmentier Pauline[4] | ||
Parmentier Pauline[4] | [FRA] | 6/2 7/5 |
Dominguez Lino Lourdes[6] | [ESP] | |
Dominguez Lino Lourdes[6] | ||
Gasparyan Margarita | [RUS] | 7/6(2) 6/2 |
Hesse Amandine | [FRA] | |
Hesse Amandine | ||
Albie Audrey(Q) | [FRA] | 6/3 6/2 |
Caregaro Martina(Q) | [ITA] | |
Birnerova Eva | ||
Birnerova Eva | [CZE] | 6/1 6/0 |
Savic Ana | [CRO] | |
Pereira Teliana[2] | ||
Pereira Teliana[2] | [BRA] | 3/6 7/6(4) 6/3 |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | [EST] | |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | ||
Vogt Stephanie | [LIE] | 2/6 7/5 6/3 |
Thorpe Laura | [FRA] | |
Thorpe Laura | ||
Ferrer Suarez Ines(Q) | [ESP] | 6/4 6/2 |
Babos Timea[3] | [HUN] | |
Babos Timea[3] | ||
Ozgen Pemra | [TUR] | 4/6 6/4 6/2 |
Amanmuradova Akgul | [UZB] | |
Minella Mandy[7] | ||
Minella Mandy[7] | [LUX] | 6/2 7/6(1) |
Tsurenko Lesia | [UKR] | |
Sanesi Gaia(Q) | ||
Sanesi Gaia(Q) | [ITA] | 6/3 6/1 |
Rodina Evgeniya | [RUS] | |
Rodina Evgeniya | ||
Parmentier Pauline[4] | [FRA] | 6/2 7/5 |
Dominguez Lino Lourdes[6] | [ESP] | |
Hesse Amandine | ||
Hesse Amandine | [FRA] | 6/3 3/6 6/4 |
Birnerova Eva | [CZE] | |
Pereira Teliana[2] | ||
Pereira Teliana[2] | [BRA] | 6/2 6/1 |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | [EST] | |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | ||
Thorpe Laura | [FRA] | 6/0 6/1 |
Babos Timea[3] | [HUN] | |
Minella Mandy[7] | ||
Minella Mandy[7] | [LUX] | 6/3 5/7 6/0 |
Sanesi Gaia(Q) | [ITA] | |
Rodina Evgeniya | ||
Rodina Evgeniya | [RUS] | 6/1 6/1 |
Hesse Amandine | [FRA] | |
Pereira Teliana[2] | ||
Pereira Teliana[2] | [BRA] | 6/0 4/6 6/1 |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | [EST] | |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | ||
Minella Mandy[7] | [LUX] | 6/2 6/4 |
Rodina Evgeniya | [RUS] | |
Pereira Teliana[2] | ||
Pereira Teliana[2] | [BRA] | 3/6 6/1 6/4 |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | [EST] | |
Kanepi Kaia[1] | ||
Pereira Teliana[2] | [BRA] | 6/2 6/4 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 22/04 au 28/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 22/04 au 28/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine