Aurangabad
Aurangabad
Du 11/01 au 17/01 - 25 000 $ - Terre battue - 25 000 $
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | [UKR] | |
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | ||
Sezer Melis | [TUR] | 6/1 6/3 |
Lazareva Margarita | [RUS] | |
Lazareva Margarita | ||
Chilumula Nidhi(Q) | [IND] | 7/6(6) 6/2 |
Lertpitaksinchai Nicha | [THA] | |
Lertpitaksinchai Nicha | ||
Kerimbayeva Kamila | [KAZ] | 7/5 6/3 |
Bavisetti Sowjanya | [IND] | |
Hsu Ching-Wen[8] | ||
Hsu Ching-Wen[8] | [TPE] | 6/2 4/6 6/2 |
Okuno Ayaka[3] | [JPN] | |
Bhambri Prerna | ||
Bhambri Prerna | [IND] | 6/3 3/6 6/4 |
Chamarthi Sai(Q) | [IND] | |
Tatachar Venugopal Dhruthi(WC) | ||
Tatachar Venugopal Dhruthi(WC) | [IND] | 3/6 6/3 6/3 |
Sadiq Soha(Q) | [IND] | |
Yashina Ekaterina | ||
Yashina Ekaterina | [RUS] | 6/3 6/3 |
Miyamura Miki | [JPN] | |
Luangnam Nudnida[6] | ||
Luangnam Nudnida[6] | [THA] | 6/4 6/4 |
Brouleau Lou[7] | [FRA] | |
Brouleau Lou[7] | ||
Wannasuk Nungnadda(Q) | [THA] | 6/4 6/0 |
Peddi Reddy Sri(WC) | [IND] | |
Bhatia Riya(Q) | ||
Bhatia Riya(Q) | [IND] | 7/6(2) 6/1 |
Sunkara Rishika | [IND] | |
Sunkara Rishika | ||
Teltumbde Rashmi(WC) | [IND] | 6/1 6/2 |
Yadlapalli Pranjala(Q) | [IND] | |
Yadlapalli Pranjala(Q) | ||
Klaffner Melanie[4] | [AUT] | 6/7(5) 6/2 3/1 Ret'd |
Raina Ankita[5] | [IND] | |
Raina Ankita[5] | ||
Mukherjee Amrita(Q) | [IND] | 6/3 6/2 |
Reddy Snehadevi | [IND] | |
Reddy Snehadevi | ||
Palha Natasha(WC) | [IND] | 6/2 6/2 |
Lee Pei-Chi | [TPE] | |
Lee Pei-Chi | ||
Padamata Sneha(Q) | [IND] | 6/4 6/0 |
Thombare Prarthana | [IND] | |
Majeric Tadeja[2] | ||
Majeric Tadeja[2] | [SLO] | 6/1 6/2 |
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | [UKR] | |
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | ||
Lazareva Margarita | [RUS] | 6/1 6/2 |
Lertpitaksinchai Nicha | [THA] | |
Hsu Ching-Wen[8] | ||
Hsu Ching-Wen[8] | [TPE] | 6/2 6/1 |
Bhambri Prerna | [IND] | |
Bhambri Prerna | ||
Tatachar Venugopal Dhruthi(WC) | [IND] | 6/2 5/7 6/1 |
Yashina Ekaterina | [RUS] | |
Yashina Ekaterina | ||
Luangnam Nudnida[6] | [THA] | 6/1 2/6 6/3 |
Brouleau Lou[7] | [FRA] | |
Brouleau Lou[7] | ||
Bhatia Riya(Q) | [IND] | 6/2 6/3 |
Sunkara Rishika | [IND] | |
Yadlapalli Pranjala(Q) | ||
Yadlapalli Pranjala(Q) | [IND] | 6/4 6/2 |
Raina Ankita[5] | [IND] | |
Raina Ankita[5] | ||
Reddy Snehadevi | [IND] | 6/0 7/6(7) |
Lee Pei-Chi | [TPE] | |
Majeric Tadeja[2] | ||
Majeric Tadeja[2] | [SLO] | 6/0 0/6 6/0 |
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | [UKR] | |
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | ||
Hsu Ching-Wen[8] | [TPE] | 4/6 6/3 6/1 |
Bhambri Prerna | [IND] | |
Yashina Ekaterina | ||
Yashina Ekaterina | [RUS] | 7/6(3) 6/3 |
Brouleau Lou[7] | [FRA] | |
Yadlapalli Pranjala(Q) | ||
Yadlapalli Pranjala(Q) | [IND] | 6/4 4/6 6/2 |
Raina Ankita[5] | [IND] | |
Majeric Tadeja[2] | ||
Majeric Tadeja[2] | [SLO] | 7/6(5) 4/6 6/2 |
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | [UKR] | |
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | ||
Yashina Ekaterina | [RUS] | 7/5 6/1 |
Yadlapalli Pranjala(Q) | [IND] | |
Majeric Tadeja[2] | ||
Majeric Tadeja[2] | [SLO] | 6/3 1/6 6/4 |
Strakhova Valeriya[1] | [UKR] | |
Majeric Tadeja[2] | ||
Majeric Tadeja[2] | [SLO] | 6/4 6/3 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 29/04 au 5/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 29/04 au 5/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine