Tianjin
Tianjin
Du 23/05 au 29/05 - 50 000 $ - Dur - 50 000 $
Kuwata Hiroko[1] | [JPN] | |
Kuwata Hiroko[1] | ||
Tang Hao Chen(Q) | [CHN] | 3/6 7/6(4) 6/3 |
Peng Shuai | [CHN] | |
Peng Shuai | ||
Plipuech Peangtarn | [THA] | 6/2 6/2 |
Tarasova Alena | [RUS] | |
Tarasova Alena | ||
Gai Ao | [CHN] | 6/4 6/4 |
Sun Xuliu | [CHN] | |
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | ||
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | [BLR] | 6/4 6/1 |
Sawayanagi Riko[3] | [JPN] | |
Sawayanagi Riko[3] | ||
Jiang Xinyu(Q) | [CHN] | 6/1 6/4 |
Cako Jacqueline | [USA] | |
Albanese Lauren | ||
Albanese Lauren | [USA] | 6/1 6/4 |
Bai Alison | [AUS] | |
Lertpitaksinchai Nicha | ||
Lertpitaksinchai Nicha | [THA] | 6/4 5/7 6/4 |
Zhang Ling | [HKG] | |
Lao Danielle[8] | ||
Lao Danielle[8] | [USA] | 6/3 6/1 |
Lu Jing-Jing[6] | [CHN] | |
Lu Jing-Jing[6] | ||
Zhao Di | [CHN] | 7/6(4) 4/0 Ret'd |
Honcova Michaela | [SVK] | |
Honcova Michaela | ||
Tian Ran | [CHN] | 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Xun Fang Ying | [CHN] | |
Stojanovic Nina | ||
Stojanovic Nina | [SRB] | 6/4 6/2 |
Zhang Ying(Q) | [CHN] | |
Jang Su Jeong[4] | ||
Jang Su Jeong[4] | [KOR] | 6/4 6/1 |
Pivovarova Anastasia[5] | [RUS] | |
Pivovarova Anastasia[5] | ||
Yashina Ekaterina | [RUS] | 6/2 6/2 |
Kang Jiaqi | [CHN] | |
Naydenova Aleksandrina | ||
Naydenova Aleksandrina | [BUL] | 2/6 6/1 6/0 |
Chen Jiahui(Q) | [CHN] | |
Chen Jiahui(Q) | ||
Lu Jiaxi(WC) | [CHN] | 6/3 7/5 |
Amanmuradova Akgul | [UZB] | |
Liu Fangzhou[2] | ||
Liu Fangzhou[2] | [CHN] | 6/0 6/0 |
Kuwata Hiroko[1] | [JPN] | |
Peng Shuai | ||
Peng Shuai | [CHN] | 6/3 4/6 6/4 |
Tarasova Alena | [RUS] | |
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | ||
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | [BLR] | 6/4 6/3 |
Sawayanagi Riko[3] | [JPN] | |
Albanese Lauren | ||
Albanese Lauren | [USA] | 6/3 6/3 |
Lertpitaksinchai Nicha | [THA] | |
Lao Danielle[8] | ||
Lao Danielle[8] | [USA] | 4/6 7/6(6) 6/0 |
Lu Jing-Jing[6] | [CHN] | |
Lu Jing-Jing[6] | ||
Honcova Michaela | [SVK] | 6/3 6/0 |
Stojanovic Nina | [SRB] | |
Stojanovic Nina | ||
Jang Su Jeong[4] | [KOR] | 6/4 6/0 |
Pivovarova Anastasia[5] | [RUS] | |
Pivovarova Anastasia[5] | ||
Naydenova Aleksandrina | [BUL] | 7/5 6/4 |
Chen Jiahui(Q) | [CHN] | |
Liu Fangzhou[2] | ||
Liu Fangzhou[2] | [CHN] | 6/1 6/4 |
Peng Shuai | [CHN] | |
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | ||
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | [BLR] | 6/4 6/2 |
Albanese Lauren | [USA] | |
Albanese Lauren | ||
Lao Danielle[8] | [USA] | 7/6(4) 6/4 |
Lu Jing-Jing[6] | [CHN] | |
Stojanovic Nina | ||
Stojanovic Nina | [SRB] | 4/6 6/4 6/3 |
Pivovarova Anastasia[5] | [RUS] | |
Liu Fangzhou[2] | ||
Liu Fangzhou[2] | [CHN] | 6/4 1/0 Ret'd |
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | [BLR] | |
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | ||
Albanese Lauren | [USA] | 6/3 0/6 6/2 |
Stojanovic Nina | [SRB] | |
Stojanovic Nina | ||
Liu Fangzhou[2] | [CHN] | 6/4 3/6 6/1 |
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | [BLR] | |
Sabalenka Aryna[7] | ||
Stojanovic Nina | [SRB] | 5/7 6/3 6/1 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine