Bukfurdo
Bukfurdo
Du 22/08 au 28/08 - 25 000 $ - Terre battue - 25 000 $
Jani Reka-Luca[1] | [HUN] | |
Jani Reka-Luca[1] | ||
Ozgen Pemra | [TUR] | 7/6(4) 2/6 6/3 |
Stollar Fanny | [HUN] | |
Stollar Fanny | ||
Szlavikovics Szabina(WC) | [HUN] | 3/0 Ret'd |
Lukacs Vanda(WC) | [HUN] | |
Lukacs Vanda(WC) | ||
Gavrila Oana(WC) | [ROU] | 1/6 6/4 6/3 |
Ianchuk Olga | [UKR] | |
Ianchuk Olga | ||
Kuzmova Viktoria[8] | [SVK] | 6/2 6/3 |
Ferro Fiona[4] | [FRA] | |
Ferro Fiona[4] | ||
Negreanu Daiana(Q) | [ROU] | 6/3 6/2 |
Frech Magdalena | [POL] | |
Frech Magdalena | ||
Zovincova Vendula(Q) | [CZE] | 4/6 6/2 4/0 Ret'd |
Stolmar Rebeka(Q) | [HUN] | |
Garcia Perez Georgina | ||
Garcia Perez Georgina | [ESP] | 6/3 6/1 |
Evtimova Dia(Q) | [BUL] | |
Buzarnescu Mihaela[5] | ||
Buzarnescu Mihaela[5] | [ROU] | 6/1 6/7(4) 6/1 |
Galfi Dalma[6] | [HUN] | |
Galfi Dalma[6] | ||
Juhaszova Vivien | [SVK] | 6/4 6/1 |
Schmiedlova Kristina(Q) | [SVK] | |
Schmiedlova Kristina(Q) | ||
Eikeri Ulrikke | [NOR] | 6/4 6/1 |
Skamlova Chantal | [SVK] | |
Honcova Michaela | ||
Honcova Michaela | [SVK] | 7/6(4) 6/2 |
Pirok Alexa | [HUN] | |
Krejcikova Barbora[3] | ||
Krejcikova Barbora[3] | [CZE] | 6/0 6/0 |
Lukas Tena[7] | [CRO] | |
Lukas Tena[7] | ||
Gamiz Andrea | [VEN] | 6/4 7/6(2) |
Radanovic Dejana(Q) | [SRB] | |
Pantuckova Gabriela | ||
Pantuckova Gabriela | [CZE] | 6/1 6/3 |
Bukta Agnes(Q) | [HUN] | |
Bukta Agnes(Q) | ||
Cascino Estelle(Q) | [FRA] | 3/6 6/2 6/0 |
Kovalets Sofiya | [UKR] | |
Martincova Tereza[2] | ||
Martincova Tereza[2] | [CZE] | 6/4 6/3 |
Jani Reka-Luca[1] | [HUN] | |
Jani Reka-Luca[1] | ||
Stollar Fanny | [HUN] | 7/6(0) 2/6 6/3 |
Lukacs Vanda(WC) | [HUN] | |
Ianchuk Olga | ||
Ianchuk Olga | [UKR] | 6/3 6/4 |
Ferro Fiona[4] | [FRA] | |
Ferro Fiona[4] | ||
Frech Magdalena | [POL] | 7/5 6/3 |
Garcia Perez Georgina | [ESP] | |
Garcia Perez Georgina | ||
Buzarnescu Mihaela[5] | [ROU] | 4/6 6/3 6/1 |
Galfi Dalma[6] | [HUN] | |
Galfi Dalma[6] | ||
Schmiedlova Kristina(Q) | [SVK] | 6/3 0/6 6/2 |
Honcova Michaela | [SVK] | |
Honcova Michaela | ||
Krejcikova Barbora[3] | [CZE] | 4/6 6/3 6/2 |
Lukas Tena[7] | [CRO] | |
Pantuckova Gabriela | ||
Pantuckova Gabriela | [CZE] | 4/6 6/0 6/4 |
Bukta Agnes(Q) | [HUN] | |
Martincova Tereza[2] | ||
Martincova Tereza[2] | [CZE] | 6/2 1/6 6/2 |
Jani Reka-Luca[1] | [HUN] | |
Jani Reka-Luca[1] | ||
Ianchuk Olga | [UKR] | 4/6 7/5 7/6(5) |
Ferro Fiona[4] | [FRA] | |
Garcia Perez Georgina | ||
Garcia Perez Georgina | [ESP] | 7/5 5/7 7/5 |
Galfi Dalma[6] | [HUN] | |
Galfi Dalma[6] | ||
Honcova Michaela | [SVK] | 7/6(2) 6/2 |
Pantuckova Gabriela | [CZE] | |
Pantuckova Gabriela | ||
Martincova Tereza[2] | [CZE] | 6/2 6/0 |
Jani Reka-Luca[1] | [HUN] | |
Garcia Perez Georgina | ||
Garcia Perez Georgina | [ESP] | 7/5 6/3 |
Galfi Dalma[6] | [HUN] | |
Pantuckova Gabriela | ||
Pantuckova Gabriela | [CZE] | 6/0 6/2 |
Garcia Perez Georgina | [ESP] | |
Garcia Perez Georgina | ||
Pantuckova Gabriela | [CZE] | 6/3 6/0 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 15/04 au 21/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 15/04 au 21/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine