Chiasso

Chiasso

Du 16/04 au 22/04 - 25 000 $ - Terre battue - 25 000 $

BELZanevska Maryna[1][BEL]
  BELZanevska Maryna[1]
BELScholsen Helene(Q)[BEL]6/2 5/7 7/5 
   
FRAHeise Priscilla(Q)[FRA]
  GERSchaefer Anne
GERSchaefer Anne[GER]6/4 6/2 
   
SUISadikovic Amra[SUI]
  SUIKnoll Xenia(Q)
SUIKnoll Xenia(Q)[SUI]4/6 6/3 7/5 
   
NEDBurger Cindy[NED]
  NEDBurger Cindy
FRAReix Sherazad[7][FRA]6/2 Ret'd 
   
ITABrescia Georgia[3][ITA]
  FRAAndrianjafitrimo Tessah
FRAAndrianjafitrimo Tessah[FRA]6/2 5/7 6/2 
   
SUIStadler Nina(WC)[SUI]
  ROURosca Andreea
ROURosca Andreea[ROU]6/4 6/2 
   
GERMorderger Tayisiya(LL)[GER]
  ITAGrymalska Anastasia
ITAGrymalska Anastasia[ITA]6/2 6/4 
   
RUSMelnikova Marina[RUS]
  RUSMelnikova Marina
FRAFerro Fiona[6][FRA]7/5 6/2 
   
HUNGalfi Dalma[8][HUN]
  HUNGalfi Dalma[8]
ITASanesi Gaia(Q)[ITA]6/4 3/0 Ret'd 
   
BRAPereira Teliana(Q)[BRA]
  BRAPereira Teliana(Q)
HUNJani Reka-Luca(Q)[HUN]4/6 6/4 6/3 
   
ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana[ROU]
  ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana
SUIWaltert Simona(WC)[SUI]6/1 6/3 
   
SUISugnaux Tess(WC)[SUI]
  SUISugnaux Tess(WC)
CZESmitkova Tereza[4][CZE]6/2 7/6(6) 
   
SVKSkamlova Chantal[5][SVK]
  CZEMaleckova Jesika
CZEMaleckova Jesika[CZE]6/1 2/0 Ret'd 
   
ITAMoroni Alice(Q)[ITA]
  UKRZavatska Katarina
UKRZavatska Katarina[UKR]6/2 3/6 6/2 
   
HUNBondar Anna(Q)[HUN]
  SUIIn-Albon Ylena(WC)
SUIIn-Albon Ylena(WC)[SUI]6/4 6/3 
   
GEOGorgodze Ekaterine[GEO]
  LIEVon Deichmann Kathinka[2]
LIEVon Deichmann Kathinka[2][LIE]4/6 6/4 6/3 
   
BELZanevska Maryna[1][BEL]
  BELZanevska Maryna[1]
GERSchaefer Anne[GER]6/7(3) 6/2 6/2 
   
SUIKnoll Xenia(Q)[SUI]
  NEDBurger Cindy
NEDBurger Cindy[NED]6/4 7/6(4) 
   
FRAAndrianjafitrimo Tessah[FRA]
  ROURosca Andreea
ROURosca Andreea[ROU]6/1 6/2 
   
ITAGrymalska Anastasia[ITA]
  ITAGrymalska Anastasia
RUSMelnikova Marina[RUS]2/6 7/6(6) 6/2 
   
HUNGalfi Dalma[8][HUN]
  HUNGalfi Dalma[8]
BRAPereira Teliana(Q)[BRA]4/6 6/3 6/3 
   
ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana[ROU]
  ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana
SUISugnaux Tess(WC)[SUI]6/3 6/3 
   
CZEMaleckova Jesika[CZE]
  UKRZavatska Katarina
UKRZavatska Katarina[UKR]6/4 6/3 
   
SUIIn-Albon Ylena(WC)[SUI]
  SUIIn-Albon Ylena(WC)
LIEVon Deichmann Kathinka[2][LIE]6/4 6/3 
   
BELZanevska Maryna[1][BEL]
  NEDBurger Cindy
NEDBurger Cindy[NED]6/3 7/5 
   
ROURosca Andreea[ROU]
  ROURosca Andreea
ITAGrymalska Anastasia[ITA]6/1 6/2 
   
HUNGalfi Dalma[8][HUN]
  ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana
ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana[ROU]6/3 6/3 
   
UKRZavatska Katarina[UKR]
  UKRZavatska Katarina
SUIIn-Albon Ylena(WC)[SUI]6/3 6/4 
   
NEDBurger Cindy[NED]
  NEDBurger Cindy
ROURosca Andreea[ROU]7/6(3) 1/6 7/5 
   
ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana[ROU]
  ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana
UKRZavatska Katarina[UKR]5/7 7/5 6/2 
   
NEDBurger Cindy[NED]
  NEDBurger Cindy
ROUSerban Raluca Georgiana[ROU]6/7(4) 6/4 6/3