Oberstaufen
Oberstaufen
Du 23/07 au 29/07 - Challenger - Terre battue - 30 000 €
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[1] | [ESP] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[1] | ||
Albot Radu | [MDA] | 7/6(3) 7/6(5) |
Daescu Andrei(Q) | [ROU] | |
Mertl Jan | ||
Mertl Jan | [CZE] | 6/0 1/0 Ret'd |
Schoorel Thomas | [NED] | |
Schoorel Thomas | ||
Navarro Ivan | [ESP] | 6/4 3/6 6/3 |
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | |
Langer Nils(Q) | ||
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel[5] | [ESP] | 6/3 6/2 |
Kuznetsov Andrey[3] | [RUS] | |
Kuznetsov Andrey[3] | ||
Teixeira Maxime | [FRA] | 6/2 2/6 6/2 |
Knittel Bastian(WC) | [GER] | |
Knittel Bastian(WC) | ||
Skugor Franco(PR) | [CRO] | 6/3 1/1 Ret'd |
Burquier Gregoire | [FRA] | |
Burquier Gregoire | ||
Kern Robin(WC) | [GER] | 7/6(2) 6/0 |
Millman John(PR) | [AUS] | |
Alund Martin[6] | ||
Alund Martin[6] | [ARG] | 7/5 6/4 |
Junqueira Diego[8] | [ARG] | |
Galdon Pablo | ||
Galdon Pablo | [ARG] | 6/3 6/3 |
Huta Galung Jesse | [NED] | |
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian | ||
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian | [ESP] | 6/2 7/6(7) |
Rodrigues Mathieu | [FRA] | |
Rodrigues Mathieu | ||
Benneteau Antoine(Q) | [FRA] | 6/3 1/6 6/2 |
Semjan Marek(Q) | [SVK] | |
Rufin Guillaume[4] | ||
Rufin Guillaume[4] | [FRA] | 6/2 6/3 |
Brugues-Davi Arnau[7] | [ESP] | |
Brugues-Davi Arnau[7] | ||
Greul Simon | [GER] | 6/3 6/1 |
Meffert Dominik | [GER] | |
Meffert Dominik | ||
Krawietz Kevin(WC) | [GER] | 7/6(7) 6/3 |
Minar Ivo | [CZE] | |
Minar Ivo | ||
Lojda Dusan | [CZE] | 7/5 6/1 |
Baumann Daniel(WC) | [GER] | |
Bachinger Matthias[2] | ||
Bachinger Matthias[2] | [GER] | 6/2 6/1 |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[1] | [ESP] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[1] | ||
Mertl Jan | [CZE] | 6/3 6/4 |
Schoorel Thomas | [NED] | |
Langer Nils(Q) | ||
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | 7/6(3) 6/2 |
Kuznetsov Andrey[3] | [RUS] | |
Kuznetsov Andrey[3] | ||
Knittel Bastian(WC) | [GER] | 6/1 3/6 6/1 |
Burquier Gregoire | [FRA] | |
Alund Martin[6] | ||
Alund Martin[6] | [ARG] | 7/6(4) 6/2 |
Galdon Pablo | [ARG] | |
Galdon Pablo | ||
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian | [ESP] | 7/6(2) 6/1 |
Rodrigues Mathieu | [FRA] | |
Rufin Guillaume[4] | ||
Rufin Guillaume[4] | [FRA] | 6/2 6/3 |
Brugues-Davi Arnau[7] | [ESP] | |
Meffert Dominik | ||
Meffert Dominik | [GER] | 6/4 6/4 |
Minar Ivo | [CZE] | |
Bachinger Matthias[2] | ||
Bachinger Matthias[2] | [GER] | 7/5 6/2 |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[1] | [ESP] | |
Langer Nils(Q) | ||
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Kuznetsov Andrey[3] | [RUS] | |
Kuznetsov Andrey[3] | ||
Alund Martin[6] | [ARG] | 6/2 7/5 |
Galdon Pablo | [ARG] | |
Rufin Guillaume[4] | ||
Rufin Guillaume[4] | [FRA] | 6/3 1/6 7/6(4) |
Meffert Dominik | [GER] | |
Meffert Dominik | ||
Bachinger Matthias[2] | [GER] | 6/2 3/6 6/4 |
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | |
Langer Nils(Q) | ||
Kuznetsov Andrey[3] | [RUS] | 6/1 6/4 |
Rufin Guillaume[4] | [FRA] | |
Meffert Dominik | ||
Meffert Dominik | [GER] | 7/6(5) 6/3 |
Langer Nils(Q) | [GER] | |
Meffert Dominik | ||
Meffert Dominik | [GER] | 6/4 6/3 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 15/04 au 21/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 15/04 au 21/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine