Horb
Horb
Du 25/07 au 31/07 - 25 000 $ - Terre battue - 25 000 $
Shinikova Isabella[1] | [BUL] | |
Kamenskaya Victoria | ||
Kamenskaya Victoria | [RUS] | 6/2 6/1 |
Pipa Shaline-Doreen(WC) | [GER] | |
Grabher Julia(Q) | ||
Grabher Julia(Q) | [AUT] | 6/4 6/0 |
Von Deichmann Kathinka(Q) | [LIE] | |
Ferro Fiona | ||
Ferro Fiona | [FRA] | 6/4 6/1 |
Strakhova Valeriya | [UKR] | |
Smitkova Tereza[6] | ||
Smitkova Tereza[6] | [CZE] | 6/2 6/1 |
Kerkhove Lesley[3] | [NED] | |
Lukas Tena | ||
Lukas Tena | [CRO] | 6/2 6/4 |
Brianti Alberta(Q) | [ITA] | |
Benoit Marie | ||
Benoit Marie | [BEL] | 6/4 6/1 |
Boeykens Elyne | [BEL] | |
Brouleau Lou(Q) | ||
Brouleau Lou(Q) | [FRA] | 7/6(6) 6/1 |
Zaja Anna(WC) | [GER] | |
Schaefer Anne[8] | ||
Schaefer Anne[8] | [GER] | 6/2 6/4 |
Tomova Viktoriya | [BUL] | |
Tomova Viktoriya | ||
Eraydin Basak | [TUR] | 6/4 6/0 |
Korpatsch Tamara | [GER] | |
Korpatsch Tamara | ||
Paquet Chloe(Q) | [FRA] | 6/2 6/2 |
Ruse Elena Gabriela | [USA] | |
Ruse Elena Gabriela | ||
Herdzelas Dea(Q) | [BIH] | 6/3 7/5 |
Gabric Anna(WC) | [GER] | |
Soylu Ipek[4] | ||
Soylu Ipek[4] | [TUR] | 6/2 6/3 |
Jakupovic Dalila[7] | [SLO] | |
Schaeder Laura | ||
Schaeder Laura | [GER] | 7/5 1/0 Ret'd |
Lister Cornelia(Q) | [SWE] | |
Lister Cornelia(Q) | ||
Bouzkova Marie | [CZE] | 6/3 5/3 Ret'd |
Grammatikopoulou Valentini | [GRE] | |
Grammatikopoulou Valentini | ||
Kawa Katarzyna | [POL] | 6/2 6/3 |
Marcinkevica Diana(Q) | [LAT] | |
Hogenkamp Richel[2] | ||
Hogenkamp Richel[2] | [NED] | 6/2 5/7 6/3 |
Kamenskaya Victoria | [RUS] | |
Grabher Julia(Q) | ||
Grabher Julia(Q) | [AUT] | 7/6(5) 7/5 |
Ferro Fiona | [FRA] | |
Smitkova Tereza[6] | ||
Smitkova Tereza[6] | [CZE] | 6/2 6/3 |
Lukas Tena | [CRO] | |
Lukas Tena | ||
Benoit Marie | [BEL] | 6/1 6/4 |
Brouleau Lou(Q) | [FRA] | |
Schaefer Anne[8] | ||
Schaefer Anne[8] | [GER] | 6/4 6/0 |
Tomova Viktoriya | [BUL] | |
Korpatsch Tamara | ||
Korpatsch Tamara | [GER] | 6/0 6/4 |
Ruse Elena Gabriela | [USA] | |
Soylu Ipek[4] | ||
Soylu Ipek[4] | [TUR] | 6/4 6/4 |
Schaeder Laura | [GER] | |
Schaeder Laura | ||
Lister Cornelia(Q) | [SWE] | 1/6 6/4 6/3 |
Grammatikopoulou Valentini | [GRE] | |
Hogenkamp Richel[2] | ||
Hogenkamp Richel[2] | [NED] | 6/1 1/6 6/3 |
Grabher Julia(Q) | [AUT] | |
Smitkova Tereza[6] | ||
Smitkova Tereza[6] | [CZE] | 6/3 6/4 |
Lukas Tena | [CRO] | |
Lukas Tena | ||
Schaefer Anne[8] | [GER] | 6/4 6/3 |
Korpatsch Tamara | [GER] | |
Korpatsch Tamara | ||
Soylu Ipek[4] | [TUR] | 3/6 6/3 6/3 |
Schaeder Laura | [GER] | |
Hogenkamp Richel[2] | ||
Hogenkamp Richel[2] | [NED] | 6/3 4/6 6/2 |
Smitkova Tereza[6] | [CZE] | |
Smitkova Tereza[6] | ||
Lukas Tena | [CRO] | 7/6(7) 6/3 |
Korpatsch Tamara | [GER] | |
Korpatsch Tamara | ||
Hogenkamp Richel[2] | [NED] | 6/2 6/4 |
Smitkova Tereza[6] | [CZE] | |
Korpatsch Tamara | ||
Korpatsch Tamara | [GER] | 6/2 6/1 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine