Quimper
Quimper
Du 2/03 au 8/03 - Challenger - Dur indoor - 42 500 €
Dustov Farrukh[1] | [UZB] | |
Dustov Farrukh[1] | ||
Setkic Aldin | [BIH] | 6/4 4/6 6/2 |
Vaisse Martin(WC) | [FRA] | |
Vaisse Martin(WC) | ||
Artunedo Martinavarro Andres(LL) | [ESP] | 7/6(4) 6/4 |
Groll Teri(Q) | [FRA] | |
Arnaboldi Andrea | ||
Arnaboldi Andrea | [ITA] | 1/6 6/4 6/2 |
Teixeira Maxime(WC) | [FRA] | |
Teixeira Maxime(WC) | ||
Viola Matteo[8] | [ITA] | 6/2 6/4 |
Paire Benoit[4] | [FRA] | |
Paire Benoit[4] | ||
Fischer Martin | [AUT] | 6/2 6/3 |
Marcora Roberto | [ITA] | |
Marcora Roberto | ||
Hemery Calvin(Q) | [FRA] | 6/7(5) 6/4 6/4 |
Couacaud Enzo | [FRA] | |
Brands Daniel(Q) | ||
Brands Daniel(Q) | [GER] | 6/2 6/4 |
Authom Maxime | [BEL] | |
Authom Maxime | ||
Zopp Jurgen[6] | [EST] | 7/6(5) 6/3 |
Marchenko Illya[5] | [UKR] | |
Marchenko Illya[5] | ||
Daniel Taro | [JPN] | 6/3 6/3 |
Lokoli Laurent | [FRA] | |
Boltz Sebastien(LL) | ||
Boltz Sebastien(LL) | [FRA] | 6/1 6/2 |
Michon Axel | [FRA] | |
Guez David | ||
Guez David | [FRA] | 6/3 7/5 |
Torebko Peter | [GER] | |
Beck Andreas[3] | ||
Beck Andreas[3] | [GER] | 6/3 6/3 |
Rousset Elie | [FRA] | |
Kapas Andriej(SE) | ||
Kapas Andriej(SE) | [POL] | 6/3 6/3 |
Corrie Edward(Q) | [GBR] | |
Corrie Edward(Q) | ||
Millot Vincent | [FRA] | 6/4 4/1 Ret'd |
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | |
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | ||
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | [FRA] | 6/3 6/3 |
Kovalik Jozef | [SVK] | |
De Schepper Kenny[2] | ||
De Schepper Kenny[2] | [FRA] | 6/2 5/7 7/6(2) |
Dustov Farrukh[1] | [UZB] | |
Dustov Farrukh[1] | ||
Vaisse Martin(WC) | [FRA] | 6/4 6/4 |
Arnaboldi Andrea | [ITA] | |
Teixeira Maxime(WC) | ||
Teixeira Maxime(WC) | [FRA] | 6/2 6/2 |
Paire Benoit[4] | [FRA] | |
Paire Benoit[4] | ||
Marcora Roberto | [ITA] | 6/2 3/2 Ret'd |
Brands Daniel(Q) | [GER] | |
Authom Maxime | ||
Authom Maxime | [BEL] | 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Marchenko Illya[5] | [UKR] | |
Marchenko Illya[5] | ||
Boltz Sebastien(LL) | [FRA] | 3/6 6/4 6/0 |
Guez David | [FRA] | |
Guez David | ||
Beck Andreas[3] | [GER] | 6/3 6/7(5) 6/2 |
Kapas Andriej(SE) | [POL] | |
Corrie Edward(Q) | ||
Corrie Edward(Q) | [GBR] | 4/6 7/6(4) 6/4 |
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | [FRA] | |
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | ||
De Schepper Kenny[2] | [FRA] | 7/5 6/2 |
Dustov Farrukh[1] | [UZB] | |
Dustov Farrukh[1] | ||
Teixeira Maxime(WC) | [FRA] | 6/4 6/4 |
Paire Benoit[4] | [FRA] | |
Paire Benoit[4] | ||
Authom Maxime | [BEL] | 7/6(5) 6/2 |
Marchenko Illya[5] | [UKR] | |
Guez David | ||
Guez David | [FRA] | 6/7(4) 7/6(5) 6/2 |
Corrie Edward(Q) | [GBR] | |
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | ||
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | [FRA] | 6/2 6/3 |
Dustov Farrukh[1] | [UZB] | |
Paire Benoit[4] | ||
Paire Benoit[4] | [FRA] | 6/4 6/2 |
Guez David | [FRA] | |
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | ||
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | [FRA] | 6/3 1/6 6/1 |
Paire Benoit[4] | [FRA] | |
Paire Benoit[4] | ||
Barrere Gregoire(WC) | [FRA] | 6/4 3/6 6/4 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 25/03 au 31/03/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine