Vicenza
Vicenza
Du 23/05 au 29/05 - Challenger - Terre battue - 42 500 €
Elias Gastao[1] | [POR] | |
Elias Gastao[1] | ||
Clezar Guilherme | [BRA] | 6/4 6/4 |
Galovic Viktor(Q) | [CRO] | |
Galovic Viktor(Q) | ||
Rublev Andrey | [RUS] | 4/6 6/2 6/2 |
Volandri Filippo(ALT) | [ITA] | |
Volandri Filippo(ALT) | ||
Fucsovics Marton | [HUN] | 7/6(8) 6/2 |
Arnaboldi Andrea | [ITA] | |
Kicker Nicolas[6] | ||
Kicker Nicolas[6] | [ARG] | 6/4 6/1 |
Gonzalez Alejandro[4] | [COL] | |
Gonzalez Alejandro[4] | ||
Bahamonde Francisco(WC) | [ITA] | 7/6(4) 4/6 6/4 |
Andreozzi Guido | [ARG] | |
Andreozzi Guido | ||
Lama Gonzalo | [CHI] | 6/2 3/6 6/0 |
Brkic Tomislav(Q) | [BIH] | |
Brkic Tomislav(Q) | ||
Napolitano Stefano(Q) | [ITA] | 6/3 6/1 |
Sonego Lorenzo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | ||
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | [ESP] | 5/7 6/4 6/4 |
Olivo Renzo[5] | [ARG] | |
Kozlov Stefan | ||
Kozlov Stefan | [USA] | 6/3 6/4 |
Coppejans Kimmer | [BEL] | |
Coppejans Kimmer | ||
De Loore Joris(SE) | [BEL] | 5/7 7/5 6/3 |
Donati Matteo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Laaksonen Henri | ||
Laaksonen Henri | [SUI] | 6/4 7/6(4) |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | ||
Monteiro Thiago[3] | [BRA] | 2/6 7/6(3) 7/6(3) |
Vanni Luca[7] | [ITA] | |
Vanni Luca[7] | ||
Souza Joao | [BRA] | 2/6 6/4 6/4 |
Bemelmans Ruben | [BEL] | |
Golubev Andrey | ||
Golubev Andrey | [KAZ] | 7/6(6) 4/6 6/3 |
Gombos Norbert | [SVK] | |
Riba Pere(Q) | ||
Riba Pere(Q) | [ESP] | 4/6 6/4 6/2 |
Reister Julian(PR) | [GER] | |
Brands Daniel[2] | ||
Brands Daniel[2] | [GER] | 6/7(3) 6/4 6/3 |
Elias Gastao[1] | [POR] | |
Elias Gastao[1] | ||
Galovic Viktor(Q) | [CRO] | 6/4 6/1 |
Volandri Filippo(ALT) | [ITA] | |
Kicker Nicolas[6] | ||
Kicker Nicolas[6] | [ARG] | 6/2 6/1 |
Gonzalez Alejandro[4] | [COL] | |
Andreozzi Guido | ||
Andreozzi Guido | [ARG] | 6/2 6/1 |
Brkic Tomislav(Q) | [BIH] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | ||
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | [ESP] | 4/6 7/5 6/3 |
Kozlov Stefan | [USA] | |
Kozlov Stefan | ||
Coppejans Kimmer | [BEL] | 6/4 6/4 |
Laaksonen Henri | [SUI] | |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | ||
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | 6/3 6/7(4) 6/2 |
Vanni Luca[7] | [ITA] | |
Golubev Andrey | ||
Golubev Andrey | [KAZ] | 7/5 6/4 |
Riba Pere(Q) | [ESP] | |
Riba Pere(Q) | ||
Brands Daniel[2] | [GER] | 6/7(4) 7/5 6/1 |
Elias Gastao[1] | [POR] | |
Elias Gastao[1] | ||
Kicker Nicolas[6] | [ARG] | 6/3 6/4 |
Andreozzi Guido | [ARG] | |
Andreozzi Guido | ||
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | [ESP] | 6/3 6/2 |
Kozlov Stefan | [USA] | |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | ||
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | 6/1 3/6 6/3 |
Golubev Andrey | [KAZ] | |
Riba Pere(Q) | ||
Riba Pere(Q) | [ESP] | 1/6 6/2 6/2 |
Elias Gastao[1] | [POR] | |
Andreozzi Guido | ||
Andreozzi Guido | [ARG] | 7/5 6/1 |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Riba Pere(Q) | ||
Riba Pere(Q) | [ESP] | 6/7(2) 6/3 7/5 |
Andreozzi Guido | [ARG] | |
Andreozzi Guido | ||
Riba Pere(Q) | [ESP] | 6/0 0/0 Ret'd |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 22/04 au 28/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 22/04 au 28/04/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine